SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
skinny buddha
Birthday
August 19, 1983
Sex
Female
Profession
fashion blogger
Location
Romania
Wows Received
1758
Looks Viewed
7979
Comments Received
18
Agreed Analysis
corporate bee by day, fashion blogger by night
SKINNY BUDDHA
31 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Romania
85 LOOKS
100 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
11 FOLLOWERS
9 FOLLOWINGS
Close