SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
La Femme Tres Chic
Birthday
June 30, 1979
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger/Student
Location
United States
Wows Received
217
Looks Viewed
1129
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
My name is Mika S, from Queens, New York with a passion for fashion. Fashion is my hobby, my thoughts, and my inspiration. I dream to become a styli
LA FEMME TRES CHIC
35 years old |Blogger/Student | from United States
24 LOOKS
86 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
6 FOLLOWINGS
Close