SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
saruliru
Birthday
December 09, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion blogger
Location
Poland
Wows Received
1620
Looks Viewed
6112
Comments Received
40
Agreed Analysis
My name is Sara, I am 21 years old and live in Cracow. Minimalism, femininity, colors and simple connections and high-heeled shoes is something in whi
SARULIRU
23 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Poland
50 LOOKS
264 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
19 FOLLOWERS
12 FOLLOWINGS
Close