SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sydney Hoffman
Birthday
April 22, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Blogger
Location
Canada
Wows Received
90
Looks Viewed
721
Comments Received
11
Agreed Analysis
I am in love with fashion and photography. I started my fashion blog a few months back and I love showing everyone my everyday looks! My style is all
SYDNEY HOFFMAN
22 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Canada
11 LOOKS
23 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close