SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Diana Nesterov
Birthday
November 24, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Moldova
Wows Received
30
Looks Viewed
218
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
DIANA NESTEROV
16 years old | from Moldova
5 LOOKS
129 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close