SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ciara O' Doherty
Birthday
July 07, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Model, Journalist, Blogger,
Location
Ireland
Wows Received
60
Looks Viewed
326
Comments Received
6
Agreed Analysis
22 year old freelance journalist, model, Diet Coke Tv Presenter, and fashion blogger currently living in Galway City, Ireland. My style is eclectic, i
CIARA O' DOHERTY
25 years old |Model, Journalist, Blogger, | from Ireland
5 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
9 FOLLOWERS
58 FOLLOWINGS
Close