SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Whitney Deng
Birthday
October 19, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Wows Received
1196
Looks Viewed
6213
Comments Received
32
Agreed Analysis
WHITNEY DENG
23 years old |Student | from
62 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
20 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close