SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
addicted100
Birthday
June 17, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
2128
Looks Viewed
10288
Comments Received
34
Agreed Analysis
Blogger from Poland, fashion and photography lover who loves leather, skirts, dresses and heels.
ADDICTED100
28 years old | from Poland
77 LOOKS
15 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
19 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close