SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
toks
Birthday
September 07, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Student/stylist/blogger
Location
Spain
Wows Received
632
Looks Viewed
2586
Comments Received
169
Agreed Analysis
TOKS
23 years old |Student/stylist/blogger | from Spain
67 LOOKS
126 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
28 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS