SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Duck A. Licious
Birthday
October 08, 1982
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Slovenia
Wows Received
680
Looks Viewed
2244
Comments Received
41
Agreed Analysis
DUCK A. LICIOUS
31 years old | from Slovenia
21 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
82 FOLLOWERS
7 FOLLOWINGS
Close