SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
evegore
Birthday
June 03, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
211
Looks Viewed
1264
Comments Received
46
Agreed Analysis
EVEGORE
22 years old | from Poland
29 LOOKS
6 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
14 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close