SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Cosa mi metto???
Birthday
December 26, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
fashion blogger
Location
Italy
Wows Received
1433
Looks Viewed
7990
Comments Received
195
Agreed Analysis
COSA MI METTO???
27 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Italy
52 LOOKS
1124 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
59 FOLLOWERS
31 FOLLOWINGS
Close