SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Federica Delprino
Birthday
November 21, 1994
Sex
female
Profession
Student
Location
Italy
Wows Received
833
Looks Viewed
4091
Comments Received
27
Agreed Analysis
Hobbies: fashion, drawing, writing (stories and songs), karate, skiing, playing guitar, music.
FEDERICA DELPRINO
19 years old |Student | from Italy
54 LOOKS
123 LOOKS WOWED
13 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
8 FOLLOWERS
21 FOLLOWINGS
Close