SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
irja.daramis
Birthday
January 26, 1984
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
708
Looks Viewed
3626
Comments Received
26
Agreed Analysis
IRJA.DARAMIS
30 years old | from Poland
46 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close