SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
loveandgreatshoes
Birthday
January 01, 1988
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
98
Looks Viewed
578
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
LOVEANDGREATSHOES
26 years old | from Poland
4 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS