SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
katerinarevenko
Birthday
April 22, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Russia
Wows Received
410
Looks Viewed
2346
Comments Received
75
Agreed Analysis
KATERINAREVENKO
27 years old | from Russia
30 LOOKS
284 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
17 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close