SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Luciné Ayanian
Birthday
February 02, 1986
Sex
female
Profession
Marketing & Ad Specialist
Location
Estonia
Wows Received
1499
Looks Viewed
6778
Comments Received
25
Agreed Analysis
Being a specialist in advertising and marketing, there is almost nothing I don't know about fashion and trends. My logo is - always stay chic. I'm tru
LUCINé AYANIAN
28 years old |Marketing & Ad Specialist | from Estonia
56 LOOKS
35 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
28 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close