SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Overdivity
Birthday
December 11, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion design student
Location
Germany
Wows Received
85
Looks Viewed
453
Comments Received
3
Agreed Analysis
See more on my blog: http://overdivity-fashion.blogspot.com/
OVERDIVITY
26 years old |Fashion Design Student | from Germany
10 LOOKS
35 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close