SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Pamela
Birthday
January 01, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Poland
Wows Received
3216
Looks Viewed
15823
Comments Received
65
Agreed Analysis
I love rock style.. and I know what I want.
PAMELA
23 years old |Student | from Poland
131 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
58 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close