SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
ranasworldoffashion
Birthday
April 01, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger
Location
Turkey/Russia
Wows Received
660
Looks Viewed
2284
Comments Received
55
Agreed Analysis
Russian girl living in İstanbul..
RANASWORLDOFFASHION
25 years old |Blogger | from Turkey/Russia
63 LOOKS
70 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
12 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close