SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Jules
Birthday
July 22, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Student
Location
Netherlands
Wows Received
1784
Looks Viewed
9177
Comments Received
40
Agreed Analysis
Hi! My name is Jules and I am a 20 year old fashion management student. I love to dress up and style outfits, hence the blog http://www.stylebyjules.b
JULES
22 years old |Fashion Student | from Netherlands
84 LOOKS
31 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
13 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS