SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ersa Adiprasetya
Birthday
September 05, 1991
Sex
male
Profession
College Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
509
Looks Viewed
2154
Comments Received
21
Agreed Analysis
7
Just Call me Echa, New Kids From the Block, a dreamer who love fashion, music and photography. I don't bite but POSE !
ERSA ADIPRASETYA
22 years old |College Student | from Indonesia
24 LOOKS
9 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
3 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
16 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close