SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Gabriella Olivia
Birthday
September 23, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
College Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
499
Looks Viewed
1908
Comments Received
49
Agreed Analysis
GABRIELLA OLIVIA
19 years old |College Student | from Indonesia
26 LOOKS
131 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
29 FOLLOWERS
13 FOLLOWINGS
Close