SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
fashioncookiecs
Birthday
March 06, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Austria
Wows Received
99
Looks Viewed
495
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
FASHIONCOOKIECS
27 years old |Student | from Austria
7 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
0 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close