SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Tiffany Tucker
Birthday
June 01, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Student, Stylist
Location
USA
Wows Received
14
Looks Viewed
80
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
TIFFANY TUCKER
24 years old |Student, Stylist | from USA
3 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close