SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Call me M
Birthday
May 16, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
blogger @ DoYouSpeakGossip.com
Location
Greece
Wows Received
756
Looks Viewed
3894
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
CALL ME M
28 years old |Blogger @ DoYouSpeakGossip.com | from Greece
74 LOOKS
350 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close