SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
oliworlds
Birthday
July 28, 1989
Sex
Male
Profession
Student
Location
Portugal
Wows Received
22
Looks Viewed
95
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
I'm a medicine student with a big crush on the fashion world! My style is a mixture of styles plus my personal touch! I love to use vintage clothing,
OLIWORLDS
25 years old |Student | from Portugal
3 LOOKS
45 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close