SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sandra Ekenstam
Birthday
November 14, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Sweden
Wows Received
4283
Looks Viewed
15346
Comments Received
143
Agreed Analysis
http://sandraekenstam.freshnet.com
SANDRA EKENSTAM
19 years old | from Sweden
116 LOOKS
57 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
212 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS
Close