SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Demetra Tsitirides
Birthday
September 11, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Blogger
Location
Greece
Wows Received
491
Looks Viewed
2331
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
DEMETRA TSITIRIDES
23 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Greece
38 LOOKS
19 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS