SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
gillian.tomimbang
Birthday
July 20, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
United States
Wows Received
45
Looks Viewed
298
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
I am currently an Intermedia Arts student at Arizona State University. My love affair with art began at an early age with Anime doodles in my elementa
GILLIAN.TOMIMBANG
25 years old |Student | from United States
8 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close