SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ginyn Noble
Birthday
February 29, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
1
Looks Viewed
29
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
My style is more of casual and laid-back, but I'm really in to vintage, too. I also enjoy thrift finds and bargains very much.
GINYN NOBLE
22 years old |Student | from Philippines
1 LOOKS
24 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
0 FOLLOWERS
10 FOLLOWINGS