SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Kejmy Aurelie Blue
Birthday
April 08, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
somewhere
Wows Received
53
Looks Viewed
653
Comments Received
26
Agreed Analysis
KEJMY AURELIE BLUE
20 years old | from somewhere
8 LOOKS
106 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
6 FOLLOWINGS
Close