SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
mypointmystyle
Birthday
December 24, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Poland
Wows Received
31
Looks Viewed
164
Comments Received
5
Agreed Analysis
MYPOINTMYSTYLE
22 years old |Student | from Poland
9 LOOKS
84 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close