SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Marta styling-mousse.bl ..
Birthday
August 04, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
blogger
Location
Poland
Wows Received
12
Looks Viewed
93
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
MARTA STYLING-MOUSSE.BLOGSPOT.COM
26 years old |Blogger | from Poland
2 LOOKS
100 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
45 FOLLOWINGS
Close