SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Andrianny Augustine
Birthday
August 15, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
student ,and blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
84
Looks Viewed
292
Comments Received
16
Agreed Analysis
an ordinary girl,who loves shopping,family,and green tea so much..and like to be friends with everyone. MY PASSION is FASHION.
ANDRIANNY AUGUSTINE
20 years old |Student ,and Blogger | from Indonesia
14 LOOKS
142 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close