SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Septiyani Kamalia
Birthday
September 30, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
446
Looks Viewed
2276
Comments Received
14
Agreed Analysis
tiakamalia.tumblr.com flavors.me/septiyanikamalia
SEPTIYANI KAMALIA
23 years old |Student | from Indonesia
27 LOOKS
26 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close