SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected]
Birthday
April 08, 1998
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
762
Looks Viewed
4318
Comments Received
11
Agreed Analysis
31 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
10 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close