SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
cindy karmoko
Birthday
April 18, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
shoe maniac
Location
Italy
Wows Received
289
Looks Viewed
1269
Comments Received
18
Agreed Analysis
I'm a fashion design student at istituto di marangoni milano, i'm a shoe maniac and i'm a lil bit experimental especially in fashion. For me i'm the s
CINDY KARMOKO
22 years old |Shoe Maniac | from Italy
17 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
20 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close