SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
maria widjaja
Birthday
October 14, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
124
Looks Viewed
531
Comments Received
15
Agreed Analysis
fashion blogger.
MARIA WIDJAJA
19 years old | from Indonesia
8 LOOKS
7 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
8 FOLLOWINGS
Close