SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Bambi Blu
Birthday
January 20, 1994
Sex
female
Profession
Student
Location
usa
Wows Received
380
Looks Viewed
5579
Comments Received
152
Agreed Analysis
I'm Bambi Blu. I am a model from Charleston,SC I love to meet new people & go adventuring outdoors. I am a vegetarian & believe in healthy living. My
BAMBI BLU
20 years old |Student | from usa
13 LOOKS
354 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
17 FOLLOWERS
21 FOLLOWINGS
Close