SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected] ..
Birthday
May 18, 1998
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
United States
Wows Received
20
Looks Viewed
92
Comments Received
7
Agreed Analysis
2 LOOKS
27 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close