SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Leen Hoogmartens
Birthday
October 11, 1996
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Belgium
Wows Received
219
Looks Viewed
1255
Comments Received
20
Agreed Analysis
LEEN HOOGMARTENS
17 years old | from Belgium
15 LOOKS
39 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
18 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close