SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Shelby Bilbruck
Birthday
July 18, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger/ Chicken wing lover
Location
Wows Received
448
Looks Viewed
2408
Comments Received
58
Agreed Analysis
A student by day, a secret fashion blogger by night, my life is never a bore. Go to my blog right now and vote on what you want me to giveaway! It's
SHELBY BILBRUCK
20 years old |Blogger/ Chicken Wing Lover | from
25 LOOKS
93 LOOKS WOWED
5 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
7 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS
Close