SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Aino Mäki
Birthday
April 29, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Finland
Wows Received
12
Looks Viewed
74
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
AINO MäKI
19 years old |Student | from Finland
4 LOOKS
125 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS