SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Rima Tambunan
Birthday
November 10, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Student of Art
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
160
Looks Viewed
1070
Comments Received
52
Agreed Analysis
"I'm one of those regular weird people" - Janis Joplin
RIMA TAMBUNAN
21 years old |Student Of Art | from Indonesia
9 LOOKS
166 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
11 FOLLOWERS
14 FOLLOWINGS
Close