SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
DKP-Style
Birthday
December 19, 1983
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashionista
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
282
Looks Viewed
1024
Comments Received
38
Agreed Analysis
Outstanding outfit plus an attitude equal me
DKP-STYLE
30 years old |Fashionista | from Indonesia
47 LOOKS
41 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
19 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS