SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Alejandra Valdes
Birthday
January 26, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Public Relations Coordinator
Location
Mexico
Wows Received
43
Looks Viewed
220
Comments Received
5
Agreed Analysis
Many people dress to impress and I just dress for myself. Fashion, Love, Yoga, Nature, Literature, Music and The Nightlife.
ALEJANDRA VALDES
23 years old |Public Relations Coordinator | from Mexico
3 LOOKS
9 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
12 FOLLOWINGS