SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Happy Vistadhylia Putri
Birthday
June 28, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
162
Looks Viewed
963
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
HAPPY VISTADHYLIA PUTRI
19 years old |Student | from Indonesia
14 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close