SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Laura Ruiz Andujar
Birthday
January 01, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Design
Location
Spain
Wows Received
2752
Looks Viewed
14361
Comments Received
59
Agreed Analysis
LAURA RUIZ ANDUJAR
24 years old |Fashion Design | from Spain
103 LOOKS
29 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
37 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close