SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Youlia K
Birthday
November 02, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Sunshine
Location
Japan
Wows Received
1730
Looks Viewed
7941
Comments Received
22
Agreed Analysis
I am not stylist, I just love to style myself!
YOULIA K
26 years old |Sunshine | from Japan
69 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
11 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close